Etapa 3 Tour de la Provenza 2021

Perfil

Etapa 3 Etoile de Bességes 2021

Clasificaciones

PosiciónCorredorEquipoTiempo
1SOSA Iván RamiroINEOS Grenadiers4:08:14
2BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers0:15
3ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step0:18
4POELS WoutBahrain - Victorious0:29
5HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:48
6CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo,,
7MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo,,
8VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step,,
9HAIG JackBahrain - Victorious,,
10KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe,,
11VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech,,
12JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team1:18
13BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
14PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R Citroën Team,,
15FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe1:24
16TEUNS DylanBahrain - Victorious1:50
17ROSSETTO StéphaneSt Michel - Auber932:08
18RODRIGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers,,
19DÍAZ José ManuelDELKO,,
20GONZÁLEZ AbnerMovistar Team,,
21SAMITIER SergioMovistar Team,,
22ARU FabioTeam Qhubeka ASSOS,,
23O'CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team,,
24FRANKINY KilianTeam Qhubeka ASSOS,,
25FERNÁNDEZ RubénCofidis, Solutions Crédits2:19
26BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team2:26
27LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana - Premier Tech2:29
28HIVERT JonathanB&B Hotels p/b KTM2:49
29SCHELLING IdeBORA - hansgrohe2:56
30IZAGIRRE IonAstana - Premier Tech,,
31ARMÉE SanderTeam Qhubeka ASSOS3:10
32VUILLERMOZ AlexisTeam Total Direct Energie3:32
33VERONA CarlosMovistar Team,,
34COMBAUD RomainTeam DSM,,
35MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ,,
36OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal3:35
37ARDILA Andrés CamiloUAE-Team Emirates,,
38DE LA PARTE VíctorTeam Total Direct Energie,,
39IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana - Premier Tech3:42
40TEJADA HaroldAstana - Premier Tech4:19
41BOUET MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic4:25
42DE PLUS LaurensINEOS Grenadiers4:45
43ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe,,
44MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious4:48
45SCHMID MauroTeam Qhubeka ASSOS5:19
46GUILLONNET AdrienSt Michel - Auber935:20
47FRISON FrederikLotto Soudal5:46
48MAS LluísMovistar Team,,
49DONOVAN MarkTeam DSM6:07
50ROCHE NicolasTeam DSM,,
51HERRADA JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits6:33
52BONNAMOUR FranckB&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
53GALLOPIN TonyAG2R Citroën Team,,
54DE WITTE MathiasXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
55LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates,,
56EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits7:33
57DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic8:15
58CHAMPION ThomasCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
59WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious8:19
60CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates8:29
61GILBERT PhilippeLotto Soudal9:17
62VERMEERSCH FlorianLotto Soudal,,
63SWIFT BenINEOS Grenadiers10:23
64MOSCON GianniINEOS Grenadiers,,
65DUNBAR EddieINEOS Grenadiers,,
66BAGIOLI NicolaB&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
67GRELLIER FabienTeam Total Direct Energie,,
68LEVEAU JérémyXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
69GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe,,
70VACEK KarelTeam Qhubeka ASSOS,,
71HAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain - Victorious,,
72SCOTSON MilesGroupama - FDJ,,
73ŠTYBAR Zden?kDeceuninck - Quick Step11:10
74COVI AlessandroUAE-Team Emirates11:24
75ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team12:14
76MAS EnricMovistar Team,,
77FRAILE OmarAstana - Premier Tech,,
78PAILLOT YoannSt Michel - Auber93,,
79SWIFT ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
80LAMPAERT YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step,,
81SIMON JulienTeam Total Direct Energie,,
82BYSTRØM Sven ErikUAE-Team Emirates,,
83TRENTIN MatteoUAE-Team Emirates12:48
84LECROQ JérémyB&B Hotels p/b KTM13:09
85VENTURINI ClémentAG2R Citroën Team13:40
86DEBUSSCHERE JensB&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
87COQUARD BryanB&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
88SCHÄR MichaelAG2R Citroën Team14:08
89CARDIS RomainSt Michel - Auber93,,
90CONCA FilippoLotto Soudal15:12
91BALLERINI DavideDeceuninck - Quick Step,,
92FERNÁNDEZ DelioDELKO,,
93DE KORT KoenTrek - Segafredo,,
94DEGENKOLB JohnLotto Soudal,,
95MÄRKL NiklasTeam DSM,,
96BROWN ConnorTeam Qhubeka ASSOS,,
97DLAMINI NicTeam Qhubeka ASSOS,,
98CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step,,
99BOUHANNI NacerTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
100RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
101BLEIER BaptisteSt Michel - Auber93,,
102TRARIEUX JulienDELKO,,
103LEKNESSUND AndreasTeam DSM,,
104ALLEGAERT PietCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
105LEROUX SamuelXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole15:33
106LIEPI?Š Em?lsTrek - Segafredo16:10
107SÜTTERLIN JashaTeam DSM16:32
108BOUDAT ThomasTeam Arkéa Samsic17:58
109LEMOINE CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM18:02
110WALLS MatthewBORA - hansgrohe18:42
111WANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe,,
112GROSU Eduard-MichaelDELKO20:08
113FEDELI AlessandroDELKO,,
114GHIRMAY HAILU BiniamDELKO,,
115KANTER MaxTeam DSM20:38
116GAUDIN DamienTeam Total Direct Energie,,
117DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ21:08
118DAVY ClémentGroupama - FDJ,,
119KONOVALOVAS IgnatasGroupama - FDJ,,
120SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ,,
121ARANBURU AlexAstana - Premier Tech,,
122ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step,,
123GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama - FDJ,,
124KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates,,
125VERMEULEN EmielXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
126MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo,,
127BAUHAUS PhilBahrain - Victorious,,
128EG NiklasTrek - Segafredo,,
129REIJNEN KielTrek - Segafredo,,
130URRUTY MaximeXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
131SAJNOK SzymonCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
132BONIFAZIO NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie21:17
133HUREL TonySt Michel - Auber9322:37
134LOUVET LouisSt Michel - Auber93,,
135COUSIN JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie23:06
DNFCALMEJANE LilianAG2R Citroën Team-
DNSWELLENS TimLotto Soudal-

A %d blogueros les gusta esto: