Etapa 4 Tour de la Provenza 2021

Perfil

Etapa 4 Tour de la Provenza 2021

Clasificaciones

PosiciónCorredorEquipoTiempo
1BAUHAUS PhilBahrain - Victorious3:47:01
2BALLERINI DavideDeceuninck - Quick Step,,
3BOUHANNI NacerTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
4MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo,,
5DEGENKOLB JohnLotto Soudal,,
6COQUARD BryanB&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
7WALLS MatthewBORA - hansgrohe,,
8BONIFAZIO NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie,,
9GROSU Eduard-MichaelDELKO,,
10KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates,,
11ŠTYBAR Zden?kDeceuninck - Quick Step,,
12VERMEULEN EmielXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
13ALLEGAERT PietCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
14CARDIS RomainSt Michel - Auber93,,
15KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe,,
16JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team,,
17ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step,,
18VENTURINI ClémentAG2R Citroën Team,,
19LIEPI?Š Em?lsTrek - Segafredo,,
20POELS WoutBahrain - Victorious,,
21GRELLIER FabienTeam Total Direct Energie,,
22MOSCON GianniINEOS Grenadiers,,
23HAIG JackBahrain - Victorious,,
24SOSA Iván RamiroINEOS Grenadiers,,
25VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech,,
26BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers,,
27KANTER MaxTeam DSM,,
28BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
29SWIFT ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
30MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo,,
31PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R Citroën Team,,
32GHIRMAY HAILU BiniamDELKO,,
33HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
34VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step,,
35LEKNESSUND AndreasTeam DSM,,
36HUREL TonySt Michel - Auber93,,
37IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana - Premier Tech,,
38SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ,,
39CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo,,
40DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ,,
41SAJNOK SzymonCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
42FERNÁNDEZ RubénCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
43TRARIEUX JulienDELKO,,
44SIMON JulienTeam Total Direct Energie,,
45SCOTSON MilesGroupama - FDJ,,
46BAGIOLI NicolaB&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
47HIVERT JonathanB&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
48SÜTTERLIN JashaTeam DSM,,
49RODRIGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers,,
50DÍAZ José ManuelDELKO,,
51VUILLERMOZ AlexisTeam Total Direct Energie,,
52SWIFT BenINEOS Grenadiers,,
53SCHMID MauroTeam Qhubeka ASSOS,,
54BOUET MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
55RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
56MAS LluísMovistar Team,,
57LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana - Premier Tech,,
58DE WITTE MathiasXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
59TEUNS DylanBahrain - Victorious,,
60BROWN ConnorTeam Qhubeka ASSOS,,
61O'CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team,,
62ARMÉE SanderTeam Qhubeka ASSOS,,
63FRANKINY KilianTeam Qhubeka ASSOS,,
64VERMEERSCH FlorianLotto Soudal,,
65HAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain - Victorious,,
66BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team,,
67DE PLUS LaurensINEOS Grenadiers,,
68TRENTIN MatteoUAE-Team Emirates,,
69DEBUSSCHERE JensB&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
70ARANBURU AlexAstana - Premier Tech,,
71OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal,,
72LOUVET LouisSt Michel - Auber93,,
73ARU FabioTeam Qhubeka ASSOS,,
74PAILLOT YoannSt Michel - Auber93,,
75COMBAUD RomainTeam DSM,,
76MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ,,
77DLAMINI NicTeam Qhubeka ASSOS,,
78SCHÄR MichaelAG2R Citroën Team,,
79DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
80BONNAMOUR FranckB&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
81CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates,,
82FRAILE OmarAstana - Premier Tech,,
83LEROUX SamuelXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
84CONCA FilippoLotto Soudal,,
85WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious,,
86ARDILA Andrés CamiloUAE-Team Emirates,,
87ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team,,
88DONOVAN MarkTeam DSM,,
89DE LA PARTE VíctorTeam Total Direct Energie,,
90GILBERT PhilippeLotto Soudal,,
91URRUTY MaximeXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
92GAUDIN DamienTeam Total Direct Energie,,
93ROSSETTO StéphaneSt Michel - Auber93,,
94GUILLONNET AdrienSt Michel - Auber93,,
95IZAGIRRE IonAstana - Premier Tech,,
96COVI AlessandroUAE-Team Emirates,,
97CHAMPION ThomasCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
98BYSTRØM Sven ErikUAE-Team Emirates,,
99VACEK KarelTeam Qhubeka ASSOS,,
100BOUDAT ThomasTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
101LAMPAERT YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step,,
102GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama - FDJ,,
103BLEIER BaptisteSt Michel - Auber93,,
104LEMOINE CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
105CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step,,
106FRISON FrederikLotto Soudal,,
107MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious0:46
108SCHELLING IdeBORA - hansgrohe,,
109LEVEAU JérémyXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole0:51
110EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
111GALLOPIN TonyAG2R Citroën Team,,
112HERRADA JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
113WANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe,,
114SAMITIER SergioMovistar Team,,
115ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step,,
116GONZÁLEZ AbnerMovistar Team,,
117VERONA CarlosMovistar Team,,
118FERNÁNDEZ DelioDELKO,,
119FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe,,
120GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe,,
121COUSIN JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie,,
122MAS EnricMovistar Team,,
123TEJADA HaroldAstana - Premier Tech,,
124REIJNEN KielTrek - Segafredo,,
125DE KORT KoenTrek - Segafredo,,
126EG NiklasTrek - Segafredo,,
127ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe,,
128DUNBAR EddieINEOS Grenadiers,,
129ROCHE NicolasTeam DSM,,
130LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates1:09
131KONOVALOVAS IgnatasGroupama - FDJ1:15
132MÄRKL NiklasTeam DSM3:13
133DAVY ClémentGroupama - FDJ5:32
DNFFEDELI AlessandroDELKO-
DNFLECROQ JérémyB&B Hotels p/b KTM-

A %d blogueros les gusta esto: