Etapa 2 UAE Tour 2021

Etapa 2 UAE TOUR 2021

Clasificaciones

PosiciónCorredorEquipoTiempo
1GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers0:13:56
2BISSEGGER StefanEF Education - Nippo0:14
3BJERG MikkelUAE-Team Emirates0:21
4POGA?AR TadejUAE-Team Emirates0:24
5SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana - Premier Tech0:30
6ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step,,
7WALSCHEID MaxTeam Qhubeka ASSOS0:32
8DE BOD StefanAstana - Premier Tech0:33
9MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeINEOS Grenadiers0:36
10BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation0:38
11CATTANEO MattiaDeceuninck - Quick Step0:39
12CRADDOCK LawsonEF Education - Nippo,,
13VINGEGAARD JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma0:43
14SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech0:44
15VAN EMDEN JosTeam Jumbo-Visma0:46
16ARNDT NikiasTeam DSM0:47
17BRUNEL AlexysGroupama - FDJ0:48
18HIGUITA SergioEF Education - Nippo,,
19TIBERI AntonioTrek - Segafredo0:49
20WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious,,
21POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates,,
22HEPBURN MichaelTeam BikeExchange0:51
23POZZOVIVO DomenicoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS0:52
24HARPER ChrisTeam Jumbo-Visma,,
25HERMANS BenIsrael Start-Up Nation0:53
26BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe,,
27DOWSETT AlexIsrael Start-Up Nation,,
28FORMOLO DavideUAE-Team Emirates0:55
29KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe0:57
30LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana - Premier Tech,,
31POWLESS NeilsonEF Education - Nippo,,
32MILAN JonathanBahrain - Victorious,,
33SWEENY HarryLotto Soudal0:58
34YATES AdamINEOS Grenadiers,,
35POELS WoutBahrain - Victorious,,
36NIBALI VincenzoTrek - Segafredo0:59
37BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma,,
38BAUER JackTeam BikeExchange1:00
39TORRES AlbertMovistar Team1:01
40SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange1:03
41SKJELMOSE JENSEN MattiasTrek - Segafredo1:04
42VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal1:05
43HANSEN Lasse NormanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS1:06
44MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious1:07
45ROUX AnthonyGroupama - FDJ,,
46ARENSMAN ThymenTeam DSM,,
47WHELAN JamesEF Education - Nippo,,
48RIVERA Brandon SmithINEOS Grenadiers,,
49GALLOPIN TonyAG2R Citroën Team,,
50CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious1:09
51STORK FlorianTeam DSM1:10
52LADAGNOUS MatthieuGroupama - FDJ1:11
53DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal1:12
54MAJKA Rafa?UAE-Team Emirates,,
55MØRKØV MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step1:13
56VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team1:14
57PFINGSTEN ChristophTeam Jumbo-Visma,,
58DEKKER DavidTeam Jumbo-Visma,,
59MASNADA FaustoDeceuninck - Quick Step,,
60GUERREIRO RubenEF Education - Nippo1:17
61ZABEL RickIsrael Start-Up Nation,,
62HAIG JackBahrain - Victorious,,
63GRUZDEV DmitriyAstana - Premier Tech1:18
64KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step1:19
65TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:20
66HAAS NathanCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
67KRAGH ANDERSEN AsbjørnTeam DSM1:21
68DAINESE AlbertoTeam DSM1:23
69ARCHBOLD ShaneDeceuninck - Quick Step,,
70BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team1:25
71ROCHAS RémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits1:26
72MÜHLBERGER GregorMovistar Team,,
73BOL CeesTeam DSM,,
74CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team,,
75VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ1:28
76WARBASSE LarryAG2R Citroën Team,,
77FERNÁNDEZ RubénCofidis, Solutions Crédits1:30
78COLLEONI KevinTeam BikeExchange1:33
79FRANK MathiasAG2R Citroën Team,,
80MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:34
81BONNET WilliamGroupama - FDJ,,
82TANFIELD HarryTeam Qhubeka ASSOS1:35
83FROOME ChrisIsrael Start-Up Nation1:36
84ELOSEGUI IñigoMovistar Team1:37
85GREIPEL AndréIsrael Start-Up Nation1:38
86ACKERMANN PascalBORA - hansgrohe1:39
87KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma1:40
88KLUGE RogerLotto Soudal,,
89MEZGEC LukaTeam BikeExchange,,
90GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Start-Up Nation1:42
91GROVES KadenTeam BikeExchange,,
92ZWIEHOFF BenBORA - hansgrohe1:43
93VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team1:44
94BENNETT SamDeceuninck - Quick Step,,
95MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo1:45
96GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates1:46
97LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ1:47
98KREDER WesleyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
99AMADOR AndreyINEOS Grenadiers,,
100VAN MELSEN KévinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:48
101DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal1:50
102DONOVAN MarkTeam DSM,,
103NIZZOLO GiacomoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS1:51
104VILLELLA DavideMovistar Team1:54
105BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe1:55
106LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS1:56
107BAUHAUS PhilBahrain - Victorious1:57
108LIEPI?Š Em?lsTrek - Segafredo1:58
109BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana - Premier Tech,,
110SOSA Iván RamiroINEOS Grenadiers,,
111VANBILSEN KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits1:59
112BADILATTI MatteoGroupama - FDJ2:00
113DE KORT KoenTrek - Segafredo,,
114RICHEZE MaximilianoUAE-Team Emirates2:01
115GRMAY TsgabuTeam BikeExchange,,
116SABATINI FabioCofidis, Solutions Crédits2:02
117VIVIANI EliaCofidis, Solutions Crédits2:03
118VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal2:07
119GIDICH YevgeniyAstana - Premier Tech,,
120SCHWARZMANN MichaelBORA - hansgrohe2:08
121EWAN CalebLotto Soudal,,
122HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2:09
123ROWE LukeINEOS Grenadiers2:12
124HÄNNINEN JaakkoAG2R Citroën Team2:15
125PETILLI SimoneIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2:16
126MINALI RiccardoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2:18
127BIDARD FrançoisAG2R Citroën Team2:19
128REIJNEN KielTrek - Segafredo2:28
129PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team2:34
130LAAS MartinBORA - hansgrohe2:36
131PELUCCHI MatteoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS2:38
132VIVIANI AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits2:45

A %d blogueros les gusta esto: